Alyssa Milano Nude Videos & Photos

Alyssa Milano
Celebrity : Alyssa Milano
Alias : Lyssa, Conan
Date Of Birth : December 19, 1972
Height : 5' 2
Weight: 101 lbs
Measurements : Measurements: 36C-32-30
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 74
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 5

Alyssa Milano Biography
Alyssa Milano could be described as one of the original women whose natural sexiness helped boost the popularity of the internet. In the late 80's when the internet was just beginning to become a publicly accessed tool, there were also a few websites posting sexy photos of celebs on what was supposed to be the information highway. It seems that a lot of people wanted to be more informed on Alyssa and the few real photos of her in a skimpy gymnastics outfit. When Alyssa actually did perform nude in the movie Poison Ivy, the internet exploded and her face was everywhere. She did sue quite a few sites, but those particular sites were posting faked nudes, and they were not exactly fan sites either. Over the next decade many celebrities found themselves gaining stardom over the net, but ladies like Alyssa paved the road. Alyssa started acting at the age of seven and she coincidently has seven tattoos. She has a sacred heart on her buns, a fairy her hip, rosary beads on her lower back, an angel on her ankle, an Ouroboros on her right wrist, an "om" on the left wrist, and flowers on her right ankle. She is a member of UNICEF and known to friends as a philanthropist and all around loving person. Interestingly, despite her role on Mermaids, and her photo shoot in Bikini magazine, Alyssa has a phobia of water.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


wendy lyon actressrochelle swanson nudemaria bello sexy picsaubrey plaze nudedianelanenudemolly sims pornnude lacie heartholly marie combs a reason to believesexually buggedshannon tweed nudesbrittany daniel porn picspaget brewster sex scenesnatalie martinez sex sceneslaura soares nakedjarod careynicola peltz nude picsantonia thomas bottlevictor rasuk nuderebecca romijn pornbuckwild mtv nudeembrace of the vampire alyssa milano nudemisty mundae dinner for twonatalia avelon strike backmelissa jacobs nudeanya chee sex tapejulie newmar nude picturesessence atkins nudebisset nudeexhibitionist files sydnee steele theaternude haylie duffvictoria principal in the nudewendy crewson mercyjoel edgerton nakedhayek salma nudecharlotte gainsburg nudesienna guillory sexynicole de silva nakedleonor watling nakedjame lee curtis nuderebecca ferratti sexylisa bonet sex tapeamy lindsay xvideoscoralie rose feetlisa boyle sex moviesfran drescher nuderosanna arquette sex scenesdarlene vogel nudeanna torv pacificviva bianca sex sceneschristie brinkley nude picsgizele mendez sexnaked pictures of claire forlanikristen dalton nudesarah paxton nakedsuzy mccoppin nakedbree turner toplessniecy nash nude picsemmanuelle forbidden pleasureorla brady toplessrachael griffiths nudegeorgina reilly nudefonda nudedena kollar nudemauitaylor nudebravonude videokelly preston in mischeifgigolos xvideosgable carr nudesydney tamiia poitier nakedkristin proctor nudeteresa palmer sex scenesignourey weaver nuderachel mcadams in pantiessexy shannon tweedcourteney coxnudecheryl hines nude picjane seymour nudealice braga nudearuna shield nude sceneulma thurman nudeemily tremaine nudeterminator 3 nude