Amanda Auclair (Shyla) Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Auclair (Shyla)
Celebrity : Amanda Auclair (Shyla)
Alias : Amanda Hardy
Date Of Birth : September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada
Height : 5’3 (1.6 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 12
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amanda Auclair (Shyla) Biography
Amanda is a blonde hair, brown eyed babe who stands at a height of 5’3 or 1.6 meters. She was born on September 23, 1982 in Armstrong, British Columbia, Canada as Amanda Hardy. She started her career in the adult entertainment industry when she was a teenager, doing nude photo shoots and live webcam shows as well as a stripper. She eventually moved to Los Angeles to pursue her career in adult porn and did her first adult hardcore video at the age of 18. In 2002, Amanda married Jill Kelly Productions company CEO Bob Friedland and divorced a year later. To make her comeback she enhanced her breasts to 36DD and ended up being named one of the top 12 female stars in porn by Maxim magazine in 2010. A year later she was inducted into the Urban X Awards Hall of Fame.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


tarzeena in jiggle porn movie clipdey young nudekathleen robertson nudessavannah stern beach heat miami xxxzane's sex chronicles end gamestephanie sigman nakedannie sorell nudeursula andrews nudemelani lynskey nudeanna nicole smith skyscraper full movieemmanuelle in space hdkelli garner nudenude freaks of naturetawny kitaen nakedcarolina guerra bikinifran drescher toplessashlynn brooke in piranhakeri windsor nudedebra wilson titsnude romeo and julietmelinda clarke return to two moon junctionraelee hill nakedkhandi alexander measurementsfarrah r forkejennifer burton actressnude megan boonehayley marie norman toplessdevinn lane full movieamanda swisten nudeanna skellern nakednatalie bensel wolf of wall streetcache:Hj2lEHteENIJ:casuspacis.ru/video/joes-palace-2007-kelly-reilly-video-clip-02-465248.html caligula nude scenesara rue toplessmariann gavelo sexynude brande roderickdonna mills sexymonique gabrielle bachelor partyzuleyka silver sexykaila yu nakedfay wray nudejulie k smith the hills have thighsrachel harris nakedconnie britton nipplesjennifer agutter nudemandy fisher sexual surrendercourteney cox commandments nudejamie luner nudenude anita ekbergkatheryn winnick nudevanessa ferlito asslorraine nicholson sexcassidy freeman sex sceneheather burns nakedthe hitmen diaries charlie valentinesarahhylandnudehotel erotica cabo feature 11penny dreadful nudewild women erika jordanann marie rios nakedviva bianca nakedconnie briton nudejess weixler nude photosconnie britton pornjennifer o neil nudenude pics of eva larueromijn nudekrista ayne nude picskristen renton picsblack and white mama sexyfilm