Angelina Jolie Nude Videos & Photos

Angelina Jolie
Celebrity : Angelina Jolie
Alias : Angelina Jolie Voight
Date Of Birth : June 4, 1975 in Los Angeles, California
Height : 5’6 ½ (1.69 m)
Measurements : 36C-27-36
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 52
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 4

Angelina Jolie Biography
Angelina was born on June 4, 1975 in Los Angeles, California as Angelina Jolie Voight. She has beautiful long brown hair and bright blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’6 ½ or 1.69 meters. She made her path into acting following her famous father Jon Voight. She began studying at the Lee Strasberg Theatre Institute at the age of 11, where she has been seen in several stage productions. She is of German, Slovak, French-Canadian, Dutch, Czech and remote Huron descent. At the age of 16 she took up a career in modeling and appeared in some music videos. she has been married 3 times; once to Jonny Lee Miller from March 28, 1996 to February 3, 1999, Billy Bob Thornton from May 5, 2000 to May 27, 2003 and currently to Brad Pitt from August 23, 2014 with 6 children named Shiloh who was born on May 27, 2006, twins Knox and Vivienne on July 12, 2008, 3 adopted children; Maddox Chivan, born on August 5, 2001, Pax Thien, born November 29, 2003 and Zahara Marley, who was born on January 8, 2005. She was ranked 12 times for the FHM list of 100 Sexiest Women in the World which includes the following: ranked 68th in 2000, 61st in 2001, 32nd in 2002, 32 in 2003, 9th in 2004, 3rd in 2005, 4th in 2006, 8th in 2007, 9th in 2008, 14th in 2009, 70th in 2010, and 90th in 2011. She is very close to and protective of her older brother James Haven and in 2000 she had to speak out publicly to deny the false rumors of them two having an incestuous love affair. She made her first debut in film with the 1982 film Lookin’ to Get Out, where she played the role of Tosh Warner and the 1993 film Cyborg 2 as Casella Cash Reese. Since then she has appeared in various films such as the 1995 film Hackers as Kate, the 1997 television movie True Women as Georgia Virginia Lawshe Woods, the 1998 film Playing by Heart as Joan, the 2000 film Gone in Sixty Seconds, the 1999 film Girl, Interrupted, the 2001 film Lara Croft: Tomb Raider as Lara Croft, which she is best known for, the 2004 film The Fever as a revolutionary, the 2005 film Mr & Mrs Smith as Jane Smith, the 2007 film A Mighty Heart as Mariane Pearl, the 2010 film Salt as Evelyn Salt and the 2014 film Maleficent as Maleficent.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Los Angeles
State : California

Online porn video at mobile phone


julie bowen weeds scenealexandra finder nudeerotic confessions trappedandrea anders sex drivepamela paulshock nudenaked pics of tanit phoenixjennifer marie morrison nudekira reed nude picstura santana nudetaylor st claire porntwo moon junction sex scenechristie hemme nakedmaui taylor bold picskelly macdonald sex sceneantonia thomas sexy picsalison wright nudenude brandi passantesexy selma blairanastasia griffith nudealice greczyn dukes of hazzardcassandra peterson nakedmiriam mcdonald titsjewel staite nudelinda haynes nudelebrock nudescarlet dergal porno en perrasco-ed confidential sex sceneskamille leai biocandace kroslak toplesskathryn hahn nudescarrie westcott nakedangelina jolie hd videohttp://casuspacis.ru/video/sex-games-cancun-wireless-hd-video-clip-03-216633.htmllucy punch sex sceneyoung lady chatterley videodoria rone night callsjesse jane pirates scenesgalgadot nudesalli richardson nude photoslorelei lee nakedkateysagal nudejuli ashton nancy o'brien nudeanne archer sexysalma heyak nudejamie silberhartznatalia avelon nakedalyssa nicole pallett pornivana milicevic pornjaci velasquez nakedngaire dawn fair porneliza dushku sex scenesjoan chen pornajcooknuderosemarie dewitt sexykatee sackoff nudechristina ricci after life nudelinda wong porn actressaddison timlin nakedfran drecher nudejane krakowski nude picturesvalerie baber pornpiranha ashlynn brookealison doody sexylethal weapon 2 nude scenedonna derico nudetang wei nude scenessarah wright bikiniveronique a nudeanya ayoung-chee xxxjennifer esposito sex tapekadee strickland sexyhayley duff nudelisa deleeuw nudejaime lee curtis nudenicolette scorsese sex scenecaroline munro nudenude natasha henstridgejessica de gouw nakedmarilyn chambers free videosamanda plummer nudefree hd nude videochristina applegate in the nudejenaveve jolie free videosmaggie lawson nudesapril pearson nudelynn whitfield nakedrosamund pike nuekelly mcdonald sexlouise bourgoin nudeaimee graham pornroxanne pallett sex scenescaroline munroe nudesexy squad investigation